"yup DOMESTIC GROSSES Adjusted for Ticket Price Inflation Gone with the Wind Adjusted Gross $1,582,009,400 Unadjusted Gross $198,676,459 "
"Yes kevin bacon is a great actor he has done some awesome movies most of them i own Tom welling has not done that much and i stopped watching Smallville after season 5 but he did do a good job. All"
"same here The Imaginarium of Dr. Parnassus was not that bad of a film Now cat woman was a movie that i wish id never watched such a terrible movie"
"Iron man 2 was a let down to put it nicely I don't see why anyone would like dolphin tale in the first place The Muppet Christmas Carol and kung fu panda 2 are good movies i enjoyed them both an"
"A good collection ps3 games i also have a ps3 I murder on battlefield 3 love that game "
"A great list all of them are beautiful but i love Natalie Portman Kristen Bell Hayden Panettiere Kate Beckinsale "
"YES yes they are! My top five are 1.Amanda Seyfried 2.Zooey Deschanel 3.Megan Fox 4.Tina Fey 5.Liv Tyler"
"Good list they are all good sci-fi films. Only Hulk(2003) i did not like that movie much but that's my opinion"
"A great list for a great actor im actually going to be watching October sky later tonight."
"A great list i know a lot of people did not like him acting as the HULK but he did A better then Eric Bana the first hulk and i do not see Mark Ruffalo playing hulk any better in the upcoming movie Th"
"Great list... Jennifer Lawrence is really Beautiful!"
"good list man are these just games you have beaten or beaten and got a platinum trophy by getting all 50 trophies"
"The only one that was a little decent was clash of the titans and that's not saying much. i guess cop out was ok to..."
"only one most likely to be made is splinter cell its owned by ubisoft and they are making some of their games into movies I.E prince of persia and they are making assassin's creed thats the next"
"Fantastic list i really cant wait to see this movie"
"lord of the rings conquest and lord of the rings the third age were games i really liked and played a lot i still own them"
"I own all off these movies besides Cleopatra there are some great i.e( Toy story, The dark knight,Avatar) movies some are ok i.e( Transformers's, 2012 , Superman returns ) but all these are MUST OWN f"
"Yes this is a great list iv'e seen most of these and ill be looking for some of these other's thanks for sharing this list"